Active Members

 

Honorary Members:

  1. Prof. Fritz Aldinger (Germany)

  2. Prof. Michael Ashby (UK)

  3. Prof. Richard J. Brook (UK)

  4. Prof. Robert T. DeHoff (USA)

  5. Prof. Randall M. German (USA)

  6. Prof. D. Lynn Johnson (USA)

  7. Prof. Henry Pastor (France)

  8. Prof. Gunter Petzow (Germany)

  9. Prof. Fritz Thuemmler (Germany)

 

Full Members:

  1. Prof. Evgeny G. Avvakumov (Russia)

  2. Prof. Dario T. Beruto (Italy)

  3. Prof. John E. Blendell (USA)

  4. Prof. Rajendra K. Bordia (USA)

  5. Prof. Didier Bouvard (France)

  6. Prof. Yuriy. I. Boyko (Ukraine)

  7. Prof. David R. Clarke (USA)

  8. Prof. Moshe P. Dariel (Israel)

  9. Prof. Sergey A. Firstov (Ukraine)

  10. Prof. Yury Gogotsi (USA)

  11. Prof. Evgeny A. Goodilin (Russia)

  12. Prof. Olivier Guillon (Germany)

  13. Prof. Carol A. Handwerker (USA)

  14. Prof. Martin P. Harmer (USA)

  15. Prof. Wolfang A. Kaysser (Germany)

  16. Prof. Suk-Joong L. Kang (Korea)

  17. Prof. Bernd Kieback (Germany)

  18. Prof. Yury Kornyushin (Israel)

  19. Prof. Jingfeng Li (China)

  20. Prof. Aleksa Maričić (Serbia)

  21. Prof. Gary L. Messing (USA),

  22. Prof. Yuly V. Milman (Ukraine)

  23. Prof. Olivera Milošević (Serbia)

  24. Prof. Alberto Molinari (Italy)

  25. Prof. Koichi Niihara (Japan)

  26. Prof. Maria Vesna Nikolić (Serbia)

  27. Prof. Zoran S. Nikolić (Serbia)

  28. Prof. Eugene A. Olevsky (USA)

  29. Prof. Seong J. Park (Korea)

  30. Prof. Burton Patterson (USA)

  31. Prof. Stane Pejovnik (Slovenia)

  32. Prof. Sotiris E. Pratsinis (Switzerland)

  33. Prof. Andrey V. Ragulya (Ukraine)

  34. Prof. Rishi Raj (USA)

  35. Prof. Clive A. Randal (USA)

  36. Prof. Michael J. Reece (UK)

  37. Prof. Mrityunjay Singh (USA)

  38. Prof. Biljana D. Stojanović (Serbia)

  39. Prof. Danilo Suvorov (Slovenia)

  40. Prof. Dragan Uskoković (Serbia)

  41. Prof. Pietro Vincenzini (Italy)

  42. Prof. Fumihiro Wakai (Japan)

  43. Prof. Ryuzo Watanabe (Japan)

  44. Prof. Duk Yong Yoon (Korea)

  45. Prof. Masahiro Yoshimura (Japan)

  46. Prof. Yury G. Zainulin (Russia)

 

Corresponding Members: 

  1. Prof. Heberto Balmori-Ramirez (Mexico)

  2. Prof. Martin Bram (Germany)

  3. Prof. Ricardo H. R. Castro (USA)

  4. Prof. Jean Marc Chaix (France)

  5. Prof. Vladimir Yu. Dorofeyev (Russia)

  6. Prof. Krzysztof Haberko (Poland)

  7. Dr. Donald F. Heaney (USA)

  8. Prof. Đorđe Janaćković (Serbia)

  9. Prof. Heli Jantunen (Finland)

  10. Prof. Mykola G. Kakazey (Mexico)

  11. Prof. Wayne D. Kaplan (Israel)

  12. Prof. Vladimir Krstić (Canada)

  13. Prof. Jai-Sung Lee (Korea)

  14. Prof. Smilja Marković (Serbia)

  15. Prof. Vojislav Mitić (Serbia)

  16. Prof. Yury N. Podrezov (Ukraine)

  17. Prof. Svetlana E. Porozova (Russia)

  18. Prof. Alexandre Z. Simões (Brazil)

  19. Prof. Tatjana Srećković (Serbia)

  20. Prof. Vincenzo M. Sglavo (Italy)

  21. Prof. Zhe Zhao (China)